Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Angela Aguirre Aguirre, Angela 4K Teacher
John Anthony Anthony, John P.E. Teacher
Kathy Bailey Bailey, Kathy Media Specialist
Diane Baughman Baughman, Diane 5th-8th Grade Teacher Assistant / Printshop
Andrea Bergener Bergener, Andrea Math Specialist
Amanda Bonesio Bonesio, Amanda 4th Grade ELA Teacher
Maureen Bowling Bowling, Maureen Academic Support Specialist/ Star Center Coordinator
Patricia Bowman Bowman, Patricia Academic Technology Coordinator
Vicki Boyd Boyd, Vicki 5th and 7th Grade Religion Teacher
Ellen Brandstetter Brandstetter, Ellen Kindergarten Teacher
Vanessa Brooks Brooks, Vanessa 5K Teacher
Annie Brown Brown, Annie 2nd Grade Teacher
Katie Chandler Chandler, Katie Academic Language Therapist
Amy Chauffe Chauffe, Amy 4th Grade Teacher Assistant/Printshop
Elaine Chivers Chivers, Elaine Kindergarten Teacher
Tracey Cieleski Cieleski, Tracey School Nurse
Stephanie Cusick Cusick, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Elizabeth D'Amelio D'Amelio, Elizabeth CLC Teacher Assistant
Ashley Daniel Daniel, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Michelle delaPaz delaPaz, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Debbie DeLong DeLong, Debbie 2nd Grade Teacher Assistant
Marianne DeWree DeWree, Marianne 1st Grade Teacher
Carolyn Dierks Dierks, Carolyn CLC Music Teacher
Jennifer Dutra Dutra, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Becca Edwards Edwards, Becca 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Danielle Eiker Eiker, Danielle 3rd Grade Teacher
Chad Evans Evans, Chad President
Jennifer Everett Everett, Jennifer K - 3rd Grade Religion Teacher
Leah Fleitas Fleitas, Leah Campus Educational Technologist
Isabel Fraga Fraga, Isabel 3rd Grade Teacher
Emily Frasco-Smith Frasco-Smith, Emily QUEST Teacher
Erin Frey Frey, Erin 5th Grade Math Teacher
Brandy Gass Gass, Brandy School Counselor
Chris Glenn Glenn, Chris P.E. Teacher / Athletic Director
Elizabeth Good Good, Elizabeth 5th & 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Dawn Gorlitz Gorlitz, Dawn Lower School Assistant Principal
Evelyn Grubbs Grubbs, Evelyn 7th Grade Math Teacher
Rebecca Gunner Gunner, Rebecca 8th Grade Math Teacher
Hilary Hamrick Hamrick, Hilary Art Teacher
Melissa Hanold Hanold, Melissa Extended Day Program Coordinator
Sarah Harris Harris, Sarah Children's Learning Center Assistant Principal
Ashley Herrera Herrera, Ashley Director of Admissions & Alumni Relations
Suzy Herzog Herzog, Suzy 2nd Grade Teacher
Lisa Howard Howard, Lisa 6th Grade Science Teacher
Vicky Hubbard Hubbard, Vicky CLC PE Teacher/Kindergarten Religion/CLC
Amy Hughes Hughes, Amy Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Sara Jenkins Jenkins, Sara 4K Teacher Assistant
Meghan Jones Jones, Meghan Principal
Kendra Kemp Kemp, Kendra 2nd Grade Teacher
Kathleen Kenny Kenny, Kathleen 3K Teacher
Stefanie Lee Lee, Stefanie 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Jessie Mann Mann, Jessie CLC Teacher Assistant
Blair Marchiony Marchiony, Blair Kindergarten Teacher
Shelly McClenny McClenny, Shelly Music Teacher
Erin McCormick McCormick, Erin 1st Grade Teacher
Kirsten McGinnis McGinnis, Kirsten P.E. Teacher
Ana Mendoza Mendoza, Ana 5th-8th Technology/Technology Office Assistant
Erin Michalak Michalak, Erin Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Ricky Moon Moon, Ricky Network Administrator
Kelly Noonan Noonan, Kelly Director of Advancement and Engagement
POP Nurse Nurse, POP School Nurse
Laura Olson Olson, Laura Business Manager
Roselynn Onofrio Onofrio, Roselynn 4K Teacher
Paige Paschall Paschall, Paige 3K Teacher
Mary Pecikonis Pecikonis, Mary 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Thomas Perez Perez, Thomas Upper School Assistant Principal
Theresa Plocica Plocica, Theresa 5th Grade ELA Teacher
Stephanie Ramirez Ramirez, Stephanie 4th Grade Religion & Social Studies Teacher
Evan Ray Ray, Evan Communications Coordinator
Scott Ripberger Ripberger, Scott School Counselor
Alyssa Sanchez Sanchez, Alyssa 5th & 6th Grade Science Teacher
Dulce Skertchly Skertchly, Dulce CLC - 5th Grade Spanish Teacher
Lonnie Smith Smith, Lonnie 4K Teacher Assistant
Maria Soto Soto, Maria 6th - 8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Kenneth Stack Stack, Kenneth 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Carrie Stock Stock, Carrie 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Leirer Sulli Sulli, Leirer Office Manager
Margarida Tavares Tavares, Margarida Network Administrator
Erin Thoele Thoele, Erin Christian Service Coordinator
Elizabeth Thompson Thompson, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Megan Thompson Thompson, Megan 4th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Joyce Tompsett Tompsett, Joyce 6th & 8th Grade Religion Teacher
Kristina Toups Toups, Kristina 4K Teacher
Suzanne Twible Twible, Suzanne 3rd Grade Teacher Assistant
Dorothy-Ann Vakidis Vakidis, Dorothy-Ann Project Integration Specialist
Amy Vaulot Vaulot, Amy 3K Teacher Assistant
Marcia Venhaus Venhaus, Marcia 7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
Kathleen Winti Winti, Kathleen Safe Environment / Front Office Assistant
Lauren Zotter Zotter, Lauren Teacher