Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Celeste Aguillen Aguillen, Celeste 3K Teacher Assistant
Angela Aguirre Aguirre, Angela 4K Teacher
John Anthony Anthony, John P.E. Teacher
Kathy Bailey Bailey, Kathy Media Specialist
Leigh Barale Barale, Leigh Front Office Assistant
Diane Baughman Baughman, Diane 5th-8th Grade Teacher Assistant/Printshop
Andrea Bergener Bergener, Andrea 4th Grade eLearning Teacher
Amanda Bonesio Bonesio, Amanda 4th Grade ELA Teacher
Maureen Bowling Bowling, Maureen Academic Support Specialist/ Star Center Coordinator
Patricia Bowman Bowman, Patricia Academic Technology Coordinator
Vicki Boyd Boyd, Vicki 5th & 6th Grade Religion
Ellen Brandstetter Brandstetter, Ellen Kindergarten Teacher
Vanessa Brooks Brooks, Vanessa 5K Teacher
Annie Brown Brown, Annie Director of Admissions
Katie Chandler Chandler, Katie Academic Language Therapist
Amy Chauffe Chauffe, Amy 4th Grade Teacher Assistant/Printshop
Elaine Chivers Chivers, Elaine Kindergarten eLearning Teacher
Tracey Cieleski Cieleski, Tracey School Nurse
Michelle delaPaz delaPaz, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Debbie DeLong DeLong, Debbie 2nd Grade Teacher Assistant
Marianne DeWree DeWree, Marianne 1st Grade Teacher
Carolyn Dierks Dierks, Carolyn CLC Music Teacher
Jennifer Dutra Dutra, Jennifer 2nd Grade eLearning Teacher
Becca Edwards Edwards, Becca 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Chad Evans Evans, Chad President
Jennifer Everett Everett, Jennifer K - 3rd Grade Religion Teacher
Leah Fleitas Fleitas, Leah Campus Educational Technologist
Isabel Fraga Fraga, Isabel 3rd Grade Teacher
Emily Frasco-Smith Frasco-Smith, Emily 1st Grade eLearning Teacher
Erin Frey Frey, Erin 5th Grade Math Teacher
Brandy Gass Gass, Brandy School Counselor
Chris Glenn Glenn, Chris Athletic Director
Elizabeth Good Good, Elizabeth 5th & 6th Grade Social Studies
Dawn Gorlitz Gorlitz, Dawn Lower School Assistant Principal
Evelyn Grubbs Grubbs, Evelyn 7th Grade Math Teacher
Rebecca Gunner Gunner, Rebecca 8th Grade Math Teacher
Hilary Hamrick Hamrick, Hilary Art Teacher
Melissa Hanold Hanold, Melissa EDP Coordinator
Sarah Harris Harris, Sarah CLC Assistant Principal
Susan Hazzard Hazzard, Susan 1st Grade Teacher
Ashley Herrera Herrera, Ashley Director of Communications
Suzy Herzog Herzog, Suzy 2nd Grade Teacher
Lisa Howard Howard, Lisa 6th Grade Science Teacher
Lisa Howard Howard, Lisa 5th & 6th Grade Science Teacher
Vicky Hubbard Hubbard, Vicky 1st Grade Teacher
Amy Hughes Hughes, Amy Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Alexis Jacobs Jacobs, Alexis 4th Grade Social Studies/Religion Teacher
Sara Jenkins Jenkins, Sara 4K Teacher Assistant
Meghan Jones Jones, Meghan Principal
Veronica Kalka Kalka, Veronica Spanish Teacher
Kendra Kemp Kemp, Kendra 2nd Grade Teacher
Kathleen Kenny Kenny, Kathleen 3K Teacher
Stefanie Lee Lee, Stefanie 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Jessie Mann Mann, Jessie CLC Teacher Assistant
Blair Marchiony Marchiony, Blair Kindergarten Teacher
Shelly McClenny McClenny, Shelly Music Teacher
Kirsten McGinnis McGinnis, Kirsten P.E. Teacher
Ana Mendoza Mendoza, Ana Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Erin Michalak Michalak, Erin Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Kelly Nolan Nolan, Kelly 3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Noonan Noonan, Kelly Director of Development
POP Nurse Nurse, POP School Nurse
Laura Olson Olson, Laura Business Manager
Roselynn Onofrio Onofrio, Roselynn 4K Teacher
Paige Paschall Paschall, Paige 3K Teacher
Mary Pecikonis Pecikonis, Mary 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Thomas Perez Perez, Thomas Upper School Assistant Principal
Theresa Plocica Plocica, Theresa 5th Grade ELA Teacher
Scott Ripberger Ripberger, Scott School Counselor
Alyssa Sanchez Sanchez, Alyssa 2nd Grade Teacher
Dulce Skertchly Skertchly, Dulce 3rd & 4th Grade Teacher Assistant
Maria Soto Soto, Maria 6th - 8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Kenneth Stack Stack, Kenneth 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Carrie Stock Stock, Carrie 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Leirer Sulli Sulli, Leirer Office Manager
Ashley Szczepanski Szczepanski, Ashley 3rd Grade Teacher
Margarida Tavares Tavares, Margarida Network Administrator
Erin Thoele Thoele, Erin Christian Service Coordinator
Megan Thompson Thompson, Megan 4th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Joyce Tompsett Tompsett, Joyce 7th & 8th Grade Religion Teacher
Kristina Toups Toups, Kristina 4K Teacher
Lisa Trampe Trampe, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher
Suzanne Twible Twible, Suzanne 3rd Grade Teacher Assistant
Dorothy-Ann Vakidis Vakidis, Dorothy-Ann 3rd Grade eLearning Teacher
Amy Vaulot Vaulot, Amy 3K Teacher Assistant
Marcia Venhaus Venhaus, Marcia 7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
Lauren Zotter Zotter, Lauren 6th Grade Math Teacher